Our menu
Prices in MXNClassic coffees
Espresso
$45.00
View details
Espresso
$45.00Espresso
$45.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Doppio
$60.00
View details
Doppio
$60.00Doppio
$60.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Americano
$45.00
View details
Americano
$45.00Americano
$45.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Cappuccino
$55.00
View details
Cappuccino
$55.00Cappuccino
$55.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Latte
$60.00
View details
Latte
$60.00Latte
$60.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Flat White
$70.00
View details
Flat White
$70.00Flat White
$70.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Mocha
$75.00
View details
Mocha
$75.00Mocha
$75.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Specialty coffees
Affogato
$75.00
View details
Affogato
$75.00Affogato
$75.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Espresso Tonic
$65.00
View details
Espresso Tonic
$65.00Espresso Tonic
$65.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Cold Brew
$65.00
View details
Cold Brew
$65.00Cold Brew
$65.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Frappe
$80.00
View details
Frappe
$80.00Frappe
$80.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Iced Latte
$70.00
View details
Iced Latte
$70.00Iced Latte
$70.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Pour-over & brewed coffee
Chemex
$70.00
View details
Chemex
$70.00Chemex
$70.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Served as originally prepared, without customizations.
V60
$70.00
View details
V60
$70.00V60
$70.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Origami
$70.00
View details
Origami
$70.00Origami
$70.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
French Press
$70.00
View details
French Press
$70.00French Press
$70.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Kalita
$70.00
View details
Kalita
$70.00Kalita
$70.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Signature drinks
Blanco Canela
$100.00
View details
Blanco Canela
$100.00Blanco Canela
$100.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Barón Rojo
$85.00
View details
Barón Rojo
$85.00Barón Rojo
$85.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Dirty Chai
$85.00
View details
Dirty Chai
$85.00Dirty Chai
$85.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Lemon Brew
$80.00
View details
Lemon Brew
$80.00Lemon Brew
$80.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Citrus Noir
$85.00
View details
Citrus Noir
$85.00Citrus Noir
$85.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Teas & infusions
Herbal infusions
$60.00
View details
Herbal infusions
$60.00Herbal infusions
$60.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Tea
$37.00
View details
Tea
$37.00Tea
$37.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Matcha Latte
$75.00
View details
Matcha Latte
$75.00Matcha Latte
$75.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Chai Latte
$63.00
View details
Chai Latte
$63.00Chai Latte
$63.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Chocolate
$55.00
View details
Chocolate
$55.00Chocolate
$55.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk
Pastries
Carrot cake
$85.00
View details
Carrot cake
$85.00Carrot cake
$85.00 MXN
Ask us at the counter for details about this drink or item.
Served as originally prepared, without customizations.
Make it your own
Available only for items that allow customizations.
Extra espresso shot +$20.00
Flavor syrup +$20.00
Caramel, vanilla, whiskey cream or amaretto
Plant-based milk +$25.00
Oat milk